2015 Judgesrun
Age Group Results
June 13, 2015
Results by Sports-Am

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Bib Number
1 Jennica Robinson 14 16 25:54.88 25:57.06 00:02.18 170
2 Ashley Mathis 10 48 36:28.24 36:37.98 00:09.74 153
3 Jennifer Garvin ** 94 1:06:03.03 1:06:19.04 00:16.01 130

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Bib Number
1 STEPHANIE WALL 25 5 22:28.15 22:30.51 00:02.36 189
2 Amanda Burkley 21 32 33:14.17 33:22.25 00:08.08 113
3 KENDRA ADAMS 25 39 34:59.18 35:09.71 00:10.53 351
4 Michelle Davis 21 41 35:16.01 35:24.96 00:08.95 120
5 Beckee Davis 29 42 35:32.47 35:41.63 00:09.16 121
6 Stephanie Apell 25 46 36:27.38 36:37.85 00:10.47 105
7 Christie Wiscovitch 28 47 36:27.94 36:38.35 00:10.41 183
8 AnnMarie Saunders 28 63 41:59.12 42:06.50 00:07.38 173
9 Danielle Tanner 25 82 52:48.34 53:04.67 00:16.33 178
10 Kasey Fletcher 26 91 1:03:45.95 1:03:52.61 00:06.66 127

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Bib Number
1 Davonne Johnson 36 7 23:52.01 23:53.60 00:01.59 140
2 Andria Goodwin 35 20 26:26.12 26:37.09 00:10.97 133
3 Heidi Dillier 36 23 26:59.88 27:04.75 00:04.87 123
4 Mari Ransco 32 35 33:54.39 34:06.15 00:11.76 166
5 Josephine Miles 30 38 34:50.25 34:54.52 00:04.27 155
6 BONNIE PIERSON 38 40 35:00.42 35:10.38 00:09.96 352
7 Mikelle Daugherty 32 49 36:28.49 36:38.27 00:09.78 118
8 CASSI HORROCKS 39 56 38:28.70 38:35.60 00:06.90 200
9 JULIA KYTE 35 57 38:31.00 38:37.87 00:06.87 205
10 KATE WHEELER 38 59 40:51.49 40:56.93 00:05.44 188
11 Holly Loutensock 36 65 42:54.74 43:08.72 00:13.98 150
12 Ranae Lems 33 73 48:41.24 49:00.73 00:19.49 148
13 Heidi Samuelson 30 77 48:50.84 48:58.34 00:07.50 172
14 Dina Flores 34 78 50:22.40 50:39.58 00:17.18 128

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Bib Number
1 Marci Cook 42 30 31:30.87 31:34.59 00:03.72 115
2 Laura Berube 48 33 33:29.83 33:37.58 00:07.75 109
3 Candy Kober 45 45 36:14.63 36:24.01 00:09.38 146
4 Amy Burgon 40 51 36:50.17 36:59.47 00:09.30 111
5 Shawn Adams 45 52 37:00.57 37:07.59 00:07.02 101
6 Diane Brown 44 53 37:51.78 38:01.31 00:09.53 110
7 Julie Bailey 42 70 45:24.36 45:38.96 00:14.60 106
8 Amanda Powell 44 71 46:35.79 46:53.13 00:17.34 164
9 Sharon Ortega 47 83 53:16.06 53:32.39 00:16.33 160

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Bib Number
1 Suzanne Garoian 52 22 26:46.25 26:47.86 00:01.61 129
2 LIZ HRUBY 53 29 31:18.78 31:27.70 00:08.92 355
3 Susan Burkley 50 34 33:49.43 33:57.48 00:08.05 112
4 BETTY JOHN 50 60 41:12.95 41:53.35 00:40.40 202
5 Sharon Warner 52 67 44:57.19 45:11.17 00:13.98 181
6 REBECA SEAUS 57 72 48:03.61 48:14.12 00:10.51 198
7 Jan Thomas 58 87 56:58.14 57:17.68 00:19.54 179
8 Lori Nay 58 93 1:04:24.47 1:04:29.78 00:05.31 159

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Bib Number
1 Sandra Peuler 69 54 38:17.37 38:25.97 00:08.60 163
2 DIANALEE THOMPSON 66 55 38:25.12 38:29.28 00:04.16 354
3 KATHRYN GOLD 61 69 45:07.84 45:13.09 00:05.25 186
4 Janet Howell 60 86 55:48.35 56:01.05 00:12.70 138

Female 70 to 97

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Bib Number
1 Margo Macdonald 73 44 36:10.53 36:16.33 00:05.80 151
2 Mary Alm 90 89 57:49.00 57:59.37 00:10.37 104

Female Walkers

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Bib Number
1 SU CHON 98 68 45:06.36 45:15.43 00:09.07 193
2 LOU PAUL 98 80 51:36.73 51:51.95 00:15.22 194
3 TINA ASHLEY 98 85 55:48.22 56:01.07 00:12.85 204
4 DEBORAH TURNER 98 95 1:06:03.34 1:06:19.43 00:16.09 187

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Bib Number
1 AKSEL ANDERSON 13 6 22:44.90 22:50.11 00:05.21 358
2 Jackson Crockett 12 12 25:08.90 25:13.76 00:04.86 117
3 KYLE KEITH 5 62 41:30.33 41:35.09 00:04.76 143
4 ANDERSON KEITH 8 90 1:03:21.35 1:03:23.11 00:01.76 142
5 CONNOR KEITH 3 92 1:03:49.25 1:03:54.62 00:05.37 144

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Bib Number
1 BRAD WALL 25 2 18:40.04 18:41.18 00:01.14 190
2 ERIC NAY 29 61 41:28.98 41:35.73 00:06.75 158
3 Jay Gold 27 64 42:53.61 42:58.03 00:04.42 132
4 Jeffrey Samuelson 29 76 48:50.54 48:58.02 00:07.48 171
5 Chris Powers 23 81 52:46.59 53:03.01 00:16.42 165

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Bib Number
1 Marc Johnson 38 3 19:03.39 19:04.60 00:01.21 139
2 Chris Hilton 39 15 25:44.23 25:50.53 00:06.30 135
3 Kevin Davis 33 21 26:45.79 26:48.75 00:02.96 122
4 Carl Wilcox 32 25 28:06.74 28:10.19 00:03.45 182
5 Rashad Robinson 37 27 28:52.18 29:03.27 00:11.09 168
6 Rustin Reese 38 36 33:59.07 34:05.21 00:06.14 167
7 Jason Wiscovitch 30 50 36:28.59 36:38.67 00:10.08 184
8 Nicolaas Lems 34 74 48:43.42 49:02.44 00:19.02 149

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Bib Number
1 Dan Berube 48 8 24:13.70 24:20.64 00:06.94 108
2 Tim Adams 49 10 24:51.76 24:55.43 00:03.67 102
3 Rick Paetsch 48 11 24:56.42 24:58.84 00:02.42 162
4 Geoff Crockett 48 13 25:09.66 25:14.45 00:04.79 116
5 Todd Kindred 47 14 25:20.73 25:28.65 00:07.92 145
6 Jason Robinson 45 17 25:55.28 25:57.13 00:01.85 169
7 Brad Johnston 44 24 28:03.05 28:07.00 00:03.95 141
8 LLPT Tan 40 28 30:13.64 30:24.30 00:10.66 177
9 Matt Allen 41 58 38:48.27 38:57.43 00:09.16 103

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Bib Number
1 BRAD ANDERSON 50 1 18:15.58 18:17.76 00:02.18 357
2 Doug Warner 52 4 21:21.64 21:28.40 00:06.76 180
3 DON MITTELSTADT 55 26 28:30.26 28:34.39 00:04.13 197
4 BRUCE HUNER 59 37 34:18.23 34:31.76 00:13.53 196

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Bib Number
1 Tom Davis 61 9 24:39.30 24:42.23 00:02.93 119
2 MIKE KOYANIAWOS 67 18 26:00.63 26:08.85 00:08.22 192
3 Gregory Harrison 60 19 26:12.18 26:14.56 00:02.38 134
4 ROBERT HENRICKS 63 31 31:31.74 31:37.18 00:05.44 185
5 Perry Fine 62 43 36:07.66 36:15.91 00:08.25 126

Male 70 to 97

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Bib Number
1 RICHARD GROTH 72 66 44:02.26 44:05.28 00:03.02 356
2 John Cahill 91 75 48:46.04 48:49.77 00:03.73 114
3 Ole Holsti 81 84 54:54.12 54:59.34 00:05.22 136

Male Walkers

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff Bib Number
1 STEVEN PAUL 98 79 51:36.46 51:51.52 00:15.06 195
2 DEEN THOMAS 98 88 56:58.56 57:17.63 00:19.07 353

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

WP_20150613_003 WP_20150613_004 WP_20150613_005 WP_20150613_006 WP_20150613_007 WP_20150613_009 WP_20150613_012 WP_20150613_013 WP_20150613_016 WP_20150613_018 WP_20150613_019 WP_20150613_020 WP_20150613_021 WP_20150613_022 WP_20150613_023 WP_20150613_024 WP_20150613_025 WP_20150613_027 WP_20150613_028 WP_20150613_029 WP_20150613_030 WP_20150613_031 WP_20150613_033 WP_20150613_034 WP_20150613_035 WP_20150613_036 WP_20150613_037 WP_20150613_041 WP_20150613_042 WP_20150613_043 WP_20150613_044 WP_20150613_045 WP_20150613_046 WP_20150613_047 WP_20150613_048 WP_20150613_049 WP_20150613_050 WP_20150613_051 WP_20150613_052 WP_20150613_053 WP_20150613_054 WP_20150613_055 WP_20150613_056 WP_20150613_057 WP_20150613_058 WP_20150613_059 WP_20150613_060 WP_20150613_061 WP_20150613_062

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

 

th-17

Meet the Registered Nurses, Volunteers from  , who will be on-site to assist with any first-aid needs we have during our race!   Fingers crossed we won’t need their nursing skills and they will be there just for Fun!  THANKS to Lisa Monson-Potter, Crystal Miller, Steven MacDonald and Zach Burdick for volunteering their skills and time to the well-being of our RACE REGISTRANTS!
ONLY 8 MORE DAYS!!!  REGISTER TODAY!!!
Shauna Samuelson, Executive Director
ANNE STIRBA CANCER FOUNDATION – “The little Foundation that COULD!”
215 South State Street, Suite 760
Salt Lake City, Utah 84111
801.428.0684 Office
801.814.8143 Cell
801.364.8355 Fax

Zach Burdick RNth-2 Unknown-1