2010 Race Results

Female By Age Groups

Female 1 to 11

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 KATIE CHINCHAN 10 24 25:26.960 25:31.730 00:04.770
2 Eleanor Bouley 11 53 30:39.250 30:55.040 00:15.790
3 Rachel Bouley 9 61 31:03.140 31:18.490 00:15.350

Female 12 to 14

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Taylor Fullmer 14 83 34:48.400 34:58.480 00:10.080
2 EDEN GOODMAN 14 143 51:11.580 51:30.010 00:18.430

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Kelsie Greenhalgh 17 13 23:39.430 23:42.280 00:02.850
2 AMANDA BISCHOFF 18 19 24:37.970 24:40.430 00:02.460
3 KATIE DENNISTON 17 34 27:41.480 27:57.410 00:15.930
4 ELLIE GOODMAN 16 49 30:07.540 30:27.350 00:19.810
5 Julie Hamilton 19 55 30:42.600 30:45.810 00:03.210
6 SARAH GOODMAN 19 56 30:48.190 31:07.900 00:19.710
7 CHRISTA WARNER 15 59 30:55.320 31:09.620 00:14.300
8 Ashley Emery 19 71 32:51.680 33:18.860 00:27.180
9 Keegan Allen 19 79 34:27.460 34:29.090 00:01.630
10 TATIANA HOPPENS 15 139 50:53.230 51:15.080 00:21.850
11 GRACE FINLEY 17 145 51:17.270 51:22.600 00:05.330
12 VALERIE OLIVE 16 146 51:17.860 51:23.760 00:05.900
13 ANTHEA GUGLIADA 15 153 52:11.300 52:17.420 00:06.120
14 GABRIELA NO NAME 15 170 1:01:23.160 1:01:43.970 00:20.810
15 ASMA AL-SABAH 16 171 1:01:24.330 1:01:45.410 00:21.080

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Amy Candrian 24 36 27:52.100 27:56.010 00:03.910
2 KATE FELT 24 58 30:55.210 31:08.840 00:13.630
3 CHANEL STEWART 21 77 34:08.630 34:17.530 00:08.900
4 Ashley Money 23 99 37:56.200 38:03.370 00:07.170
5 MICKIE KEILMAN 24 108 40:04.740 40:13.670 00:08.930
6 Brianna Wyckoff 20 112 40:26.360 40:26.360
7 MICHAEL MAYNES 22 114 40:28.280 40:33.670 00:05.390
8 HANNAH AUSTIN 20 121 43:04.850 43:26.980 00:22.130
9 DONANEY HANNETT 22 127 43:59.120 43:59.120
10 Melissa Hill 22 129 44:23.720 44:26.900 00:03.180
11 MELISSA STORBA 24 174 1:06:57.840 1:07:04.750 00:06.910

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 JENNY SELENT 28 38 28:07.290 28:23.230 00:15.940
2 Cali Arroyo 29 41 28:22.010 28:43.430 00:21.420
3 ALISHA MELLEN 28 50 30:14.720 30:27.740 00:13.020
4 Stacy Hansen 29 73 33:23.380 33:24.680 00:01.300
5 Christine Pixton 29 75 33:44.850 34:02.040 00:17.190
6 Kelly Mumm 26 90 36:21.760 36:38.180 00:16.420
7 Amanda Schneider 25 92 36:22.530 36:28 00:05.470
8 Eralia Meraz 29 94 36:44.160 37:03.810 00:19.650
9 Charlotte Baker 25 101 38:14.230 38:27.140 00:12.910
10 JESSICA ANDERSON 25 102 38:14.850 38:27.270 00:12.420
11 Andrea Gallegos 27 104 39:03.510 39:12.320 00:08.810
12 Lindsey Pfeil 26 106 39:35.730 39:45.600 00:09.870
13 Saruul Erdenebaatar 29 116 42:20.250 42:30.250 00:10
14 MICHELLE SMITH 27 168 1:01:19.210 1:01:40.590 00:21.380

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Andria Goodwin 30 47 29:59.040 30:15.230 00:16.190
2 Emily Judd 32 48 30:03.900 30:19.680 00:15.780
3 Amber Holt 31 51 30:26.550 30:34.850 00:08.300
4 STACEY ROSENBERG 31 60 31:02.970 31:17.420 00:14.450
5 Mindi Burton 34 63 31:09.180 31:13.330 00:04.150
6 Katy Steffey 33 65 31:46.790 31:51.430 00:04.640
7 Emily King 32 87 35:48.950 36:10.870 00:21.920
8 Megan Haney 30 93 36:43.330 37:02.770 00:19.440
9 Kimi Bailey 31 110 40:20.240 40:41.520 00:21.280
10 HEATHER BURT 32 123 43:48.140 44:00.020 00:11.880
11 Denise White 33 130 44:46.310 45:03.190 00:16.880

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Maile Hunt 35 27 25:58.500 26:09.730 00:11.230
2 YEONTAE JEONG 38 32 27:06.790 27:16.480 00:09.690
3 Hilary Ruhling 38 39 28:11.160 28:14.930 00:03.770
4 Eden Steffey 37 107 39:56.270 40:01.160 00:04.890
5 Melanie Baird 39 111 40:22.550 40:43.560 00:21.010
6 Thanh Nguyen 35 113 40:27.840 40:32.630 00:04.790
7 Shawnah Lozani 37 134 49:07.220 49:24.820 00:17.600
8 JULIE SPECK 39 140 50:56.670 51:11.830 00:15.160

Female 40 to 45

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Beth Drees 43 6 21:58.260 22:02.130 00:03.870
2 Michelle Lessnick 42 15 24:02.020 24:03.720 00:01.700
3 MARILEE COLES-RICHIE 44 40 28:12.910 28:19.200 00:06.290
4 Sherri Butler 40 52 30:38.960 31:00.500 00:21.540
5 Sara Bouley 40 64 31:38.010 31:52.880 00:14.870
6 Shauna Sowles 40 109 40:09.480 40:27.650 00:18.170

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 KATHIE BEALS 47 8 22:40.140 22:40.920 00:00.780
2 Betty Winters 47 31 27:00.380 27:08.900 00:08.520
3 Nora Somer 49 54 30:42.430 30:51.070 00:08.640
4 BONNIE GOODMAN 47 57 30:48.940 31:08.550 00:19.610
5 CINDY Hunt 49 70 32:39.160 33:03.330 00:24.170
6 DARCY BARTON 45 97 37:36.500 37:48.670 00:12.170
7 KATY HOWA 49 175 1:07:04.510 1:07:12.530 00:08.020

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Charmaine Green 52 62 31:06.870 31:15.910 00:09.040
2 Joy Candrian 54 69 32:26.750 32:30.800 00:04.050
3 NANCY IVY 54 84 35:33 35:55.580 00:22.580
4 Christine Rice 50 89 35:57.170 35:58.420 00:01.250
5 REBECCA SEARS 52 122 43:17.460 43:40.400 00:22.940
6 CAROL FINLEY 52 144 51:16.560 51:23.740 00:07.180

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 KENDRA TOMSIC 55 85 35:40.690 35:48.670 00:07.980
2 Jamie Fockel 55 105 39:35.100 39:46.720 00:11.620
3 ERIN RYCRAFT 57 151 51:57.600 52:15.750 00:18.150

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 VONEEN HYATT 60 131 47:01.820 47:18.950 00:17.130

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Mavis DeLong 69 96 37:34.190 37:58.930 00:24.740
2 Diane Olson 65 169 1:01:20.050 1:01:35.250 00:15.200

Female Walkers

Place Name Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Deanna DiBella 95 37:19.890 37:39.240 00:19.350
2 Baylie Ashley 115 42:10.660 42:19.830 00:09.170
3 Emily Brinkerhoff 117 42:39.820 42:48.890 00:09.070
4 Jacquel Durrant 118 42:40.190 42:49.270 00:09.080
5 Emily DiBella 119 43:01.850 43:21.030 00:19.180
6 Caroline Bouley 125 43:58.130 44:10.970 00:12.840
7 Allie King 128 44:07.250 44:30.600 00:23.350
8 Cindy Nielsen 132 47:49.100 47:52.450 00:03.350
9 Deedre Boekweg 137 49:15.380 49:37.920 00:22.540
10 Nicole Ashley 138 50:44.860 50:55.200 00:10.340
11 Mary Alm 148 51:29.760 51:40.210 00:10.450
12 Emily Pehrson 149 51:36.130 51:44.280 00:08.150
13 Marne Waltman 150 51:37.240 51:45.450 00:08.210
14 TRACY MAXFIELD 154 52:21.910 52:36.540 00:14.630
15 KIRI MAXFIELD 155 52:22.580 52:37.010 00:14.430
16 Allyson Porter 157 53:03.740 53:11.740 00:08
17 Amber Hamilton 158 53:13.160 53:38.920 00:25.760
18 Jean Hamilton 159 53:46.870 53:55.140 00:08.270
19 Kaicee Beal 160 53:48.270 53:50.950 00:02.680
20 Shawnee Beal 161 53:48.750 53:51.540 00:02.790
21 Amie Cox 162 53:49.520 53:52.440 00:02.920
22 Rae Ann Lund 163 54:05.200 54:07.250 00:02.050
23 Julie Wallace 164 54:05.990 54:08.030 00:02.040
24 Jennifer Ashley 165 58:39.950 58:51.490 00:11.540
25 Tina Ashley 166 58:48.810 59:00.220 00:11.410
26 Darcy Olson 167 1:01:15.760 1:01:29.910 00:14.150
27 Patricia Knepper 176 1:08:01.670 1:08:26.490 00:24.820
28 Rebecca Berry 177 1:08:09.510 1:08:34.010 00:24.500

Male By Age Groups

Age 1 to 11

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 ANTHONY GOODMAN 11 136 49:12.430 49:31.320 00:18.890

Male 12 to 14

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Tomy Gutierrez 14 11 23:27.970 23:29.870 00:01.900
2 Riley Makarewicz 13 18 24:22.920 24:23.650 00:00.730
3 Patrick Cunningham 14 29 26:20.620 26:22.570 00:01.950

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Scott Greenhalgh 16 4 20:34.380 20:34.910 00:00.530
2 Nathan Makarewicz 15 5 21:45.550 21:46.130 00:00.580

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 David Hamilton 23 17 24:08.110 24:11.420 00:03.310
2 ZACHARY JOSIE 23 30 26:35.270 26:41.040 00:05.770
3 Matthew Hamilton 21 33 27:37.770 27:40.950 00:03.180
4 Bryant Rosalez 20 78 34:26.390 34:27.730 00:01.340

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Brett Stauffer 26 16 24:03.620 24:07.110 00:03.490
2 Billy Rhodes 28 22 25:05.130 25:08.500 00:03.370
3 Tim Ashley 29 23 25:20.740 25:22.870 00:02.130
4 BRIAN NICHOLLS 29 44 29:18.790 29:32.450 00:13.660
5 kyle borton 25 72 33:14.910 33:25.950 00:11.040
6 Tyler Wiscomb 25 91 36:21.870 36:27.310 00:05.440
7 PETE NELSON 27 98 37:36.550 37:48.950 00:12.400

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Brian Porter 32 20 24:43.870 24:47.270 00:03.400
2 ZACHARY HOPPY 33 133 47:50.780 47:53.370 00:02.590

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Brad Johnston 39 21 24:55.370 25:05.730 00:10.360
2 JOHN CHINCHAN 38 25 25:27.090 25:32.140 00:05.050

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Grant Ruhling 40 10 23:18.410 23:22.310 00:03.900
2 RICK PATCH 43 12 23:37.260 23:38.560 00:01.300
3 Stephen Lessnick 43 14 23:49.360 23:51.660 00:02.300
4 Todd Kindred 42 26 25:43.690 25:56.180 00:12.490
5 Brett Wells 41 28 26:01.520 26:05.930 00:04.410
6 GARTH ADAMSON 43 68 32:00.850 32:02.620 00:01.770
7 Greg Colf 43 81 34:43.120 34:54.340 00:11.220
8 Stephen Burch 43 82 34:44.790 34:55.610 00:10.820

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Barry Makarewicz 48 1 18:17.920 18:18.280 00:00.360
2 TOM DAVIDSON 47 3 20:29.850 20:30.520 00:00.670
3 Jeff Hunt 48 76 33:59.300 34:23.730 00:24.430
4 Marv Mathis 49 88 35:49.950 36:16.970 00:27.020
5 DAVID GOODMAN 46 135 49:10.930 49:31.180 00:20.250
6 RICHARD GUGLIADA 48 152 52:11.010 52:17.080 00:06.070

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Ken Stone 51 2 19:59.150 20:00.400 00:01.250
2 Dan Bruch 53 42 28:37.590 28:49.830 00:12.240
3 MICHAEL ADAMSON 54 45 29:20.640 29:34.260 00:13.620
4 kevin bogdanow 54 100 38:09.170 38:18.990 00:09.820
5 DENNIS FINLEY 51 147 51:17.920 51:24.220 00:06.300

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Cloyd Greenhalgh 58 9 22:49.980 22:50.910 00:00.930
2 Michael Candrian 57 37 27:52.820 27:56.540 00:03.720
3 Ronald Emery 57 67 31:56.270 32:23.340 00:27.070
4 TYRONE MEDLEY 58 103 38:37.420 38:52.770 00:15.350

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Bill Sayre 60 7 22:11.070 22:12.230 00:01.160
2 DON HOPPENS 64 141 50:57.340 51:18.890 00:21.550

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Stan DeLong 69 80 34:34.570 34:59.260 00:24.690

Male 70 to 96

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Cecil Smith 78 86 35:41.030 35:46.940 00:05.910

Male Walkers

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Edward DiBella 97 120 43:02.300 43:21.610 00:19.310
2 Dave Bouley 97 124 43:57.580 44:10.400 00:12.820
3 Joe Bouley 97 126 43:58.710 44:11.570 00:12.860
4 Ken Simpson 97 142 51:09.370 51:33.140 00:23.770
5 TROY MAXFIELD 97 156 52:23.340 52:37.780 00:14.440
6 Michael Berry 97 172 1:03:47.940 1:04:14.530 00:26.590
7 Billy McIlrath 97 173 1:06:38.680 1:06:40.850 00:02.170

No Age

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Amber Crane 0 74 33:32.190 33:38.980 00:06.790

Male 0 and under

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Diff
1 Perrin Love 0 35 27:50.860 28:01.550 00:10.690
2 Miles Millard 0 43 28:57.280 29:09.550 00:12.270
3 Nate Crane 0 46 29:44.520 29:51.180 00:06.660
4 Scott Campbell 0 66 31:54.520 31:54.520